Coordinador: Ramírez Martínez, Ricardo

Correo: tuca@xanum.uam.mx
CLAVE GRUPO CUPO UEA PROFESOR / AYUDANTE LUNES MARTES MIÉRCOLES JUEVES VIERNES
2132044 HC01 40 ESTADÍSTICA I
DE LOS COBOS SILVA SERGIO
8:00-10:00
E005

8:00-10:00
E005

8:00-10:00
E005
2132044 HC02 40 ESTADÍSTICA I
PLANEACÍON
RUIZ DE CHÁVEZ SOMOZA JUAN
MONTESINOS VÁZQUEZ JOEL
10:00-12:00
E005

10:00-12:00
E005

10:00-12:00
E005
2132044 HC51 40 ESTADÍSTICA I
PLANEACÍON
DÍAZ TORRES CONSUELO
REYES MONTES DE OCA CLAUDIA CRISTINA
12:00-14:00
E005

12:00-14:00
E005

12:00-14:00
E005
2132044 HC52 40 ESTADÍSTICA I
PLANEACÍON
ALBERTO MILIANA ALEJANDRO
OROZCO RUÍZ PEDRO DAMIÁN
16:00-18:00
E005

16:00-18:00
E005

16:00-18:00
E005
2132045 HD01 40 ESTADÍSTICA II
PLANEACÍON
ESCARELA PÉREZ GABRIEL
REYES MONTES DE OCA CLAUDIA CRISTINA
8:00-10:00
B312

8:00-10:00
B312

8:00-10:00
B312
2132045 HD02 40 ESTADÍSTICA II
PLANEACÍON
PÉREZ SALVADOR BLANCA ROSA
ISLAS HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ MANUEL
12:00-14:00
B312

12:00-14:00
B312

12:00-14:00
B312
2132045 HD51 40 ESTADÍSTICA II
DELGADO DIAZ MINERVA
16:00-18:00
B312

16:00-18:00
B312

16:00-18:00
B312
2132072 HI01 40 ESTADÍSTICA III ECO.
PLANEACÍON
ESCARELA PÉREZ GABRIEL
JUÁREZ VALENCIA ARIADNA
10:00-12:00
B312

10:00-12:00
B312

10:00-12:00
B312
2132046 HE01 40 ESTADÍSTICA III PSIC.
PLANEACÍON
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ ASAEL FABIAN
12:00-14:00
D105

12:00-14:00
D105

12:00-14:00
D105
2132046 HE51 40 ESTADÍSTICA III PSIC.
PLANEACÍON
PÉREZ RUIZ LUIS CARLOS
16:00-18:00
D105

16:00-18:00
D105

16:00-18:00
D105
2130016 HA01 40 MATEMÁTICAS I
PLANEACÍON
RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ RICARDO
10:00-12:00
D105

10:00-12:00
D105

10:00-12:00
D105
2130016 HA51 40 MATEMÁTICAS I
PLANEACÍON
GARCÍA RIVERA MARCO POLO
REYES VÁZQUEZ ALFREDO
14:00-16:00
E005

14:00-16:00
E005

14:00-16:00
E005
2130017 HB01 40 MATEMATICAS II
PLANEACÍON
HERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ RODRIGO JESÚS
GALLARDO QUIROZ JOSÉ ADRIÁN
10:00-12:00
E216

10:00-12:00
E216

10:00-12:00
E216
2130017 HB02 40 MATEMATICAS II
PLANEACÍON
RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ RICARDO
12:00-14:00
E216

12:00-14:00
E216

12:00-14:00
E216
2130017 HB51 40 MATEMATICAS II
PLANEACÍON
CHAVEZ HERNÁNDEZ MARIA VICTORIA
LEÓN FARO MIRIAN
16:00-18:00
E216

16:00-18:00
E216

16:00-18:00
E216
2130018 HD01 40 MATEMATICAS III
PLANEACÍON
BECERRIL FONSECA RUBÉN
12:00-14:00

12:00-14:00

12:00-14:00
2132070 HG01 40 MATEMATICAS IV
PLANEACÍON
PÉREZ MUÑOZ TERESA
MORENO MARTÍNEZ ALEJANDRA SARAÍ
8:00-10:00
E216

8:00-10:00
E216

8:00-10:00
E216